Patchouly oil

Place of Origin: Indonesia Quantity: 2 - 2,5 MT/week Packaging: drum palstic Price: US$ 29/kg (PA32%), US$ 63/kg (PA65%) Classification: Fats & Oils - Animal Or Veg. Fats, Oils & Waxes Product Descpription: Patchouly oil can use for cosmetic factory, farfum and pharmacy factory. this oil function are raw material of farfum, hair care, skin care, aromatherapy, antiseptic, etc. this product have 2 quality. PA35% price US$ 29/kg FOB indonesia, surabaya. capacity 2 or 2,5 MT. week, PA65% price US$ 63/kg FOB indonesia surabaya. capacity 2 MT/ mont. sistem payment cash. thank you
|
Company Homepage
Products (4)
Selling leads (5)
About Us
Company Profile
Contact Us
|